MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Colegio
Triple Salto MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Jose Emilio Bellido Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Plata Jose Alfonso Palomanes Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce Jorge Gimeno Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
Triple Salto FEM. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Maitane Azpeitia Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona
    Plata Debora Calveras Universidad de Barcelona
    Bronce Carmen Cacicedo Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Altura MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Simon Siverio Universidad de La Laguna
    Plata Miguel Angel Sancho Universidad de Valencia
    Bronce Pablo Sarmiento Universidad de Valladolid
Pértiga MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Albert Velez Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona
    Plata Mario Garcia Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Bronce Alex Cristia Universidad de Barcelona
Altura FEM. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Claudia Garcia Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona
    Plata Cristina Ferrando Universidad de Valencia
    Bronce Noelia Ruiz Universidad Europea de Madrid
Pertiga FEM. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Angela Arias Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Plata Olatz Alkain Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Bronce Judit Sanjuan Universidad de Valladolid
    Bronce Arrate Lastra Universidad del País Vasco
    Bronce Lucia Ferreiro Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Bronce Maria Sanchez Aranda Universidad de Valencia
200m MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Edgar Perez Universidad de Barcelona
    Plata Rayco Batista Universidad de La Laguna
    Bronce Ramon Montejano Universidad Ramón Llull
200m FEM. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Amparo Maria Cotan Universidad Pablo de Olavide
    Plata Nana Jacob Universidad de La Laguna
    Bronce Placida Azahara Martinez Universidad de Barcelona
10.000m MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Javier Carriqueo Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
    Plata Alberto Lozano Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Bronce Carlos Villamor Universidad Santiago de Compostela
5.000m MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Antonio Abadia Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Diego Tamayo Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
    Bronce Marcos Montaño Universidad U.N.E.D.
5.000m FEM. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Esther Navarrete Universidad Santiago de Compostela
    Plata Elena Garcia Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Bronce Lucia Perez Universidad de Sevilla
3.000m Obst. MASC. 07/05/2011 Oro Victor Garcia Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Tomas Tajadura Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Roberto Alaiz Universidad de Leon
10.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 07/05/2011 Oro Miguel Angel Lopez Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Jose Ignacio Diaz Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    Bronce Juan Manuel Molina Universidad Católica San Antonio
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 07/05/2011 Oro Julia Takacs Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Plata Lorena Luaces Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce Ainhoa Pinedo Universidad de Granada
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Victor Orduña Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Plata Jonay Jordan Universidad de La Laguna
    Bronce Julian Ortiz Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Estefania Estrella Fortes Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona
    Plata Ana Capdevila Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Bronce Beatriz Indurain Universidad de Barcelona
Disco (1kg) FEM. 07/05/2011 Oro Maria Hernandez Universidad de Alicante
    Plata Haja Gerewu Universidad Oberta de Catalunya
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Universidad de Oviedo
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 07/05/2011 Oro Rafael Baraza Universidad de Alicante
    Plata Jose Manuel Vila Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Bronce Jesus Crossa Universidad Las Palmas
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 07/05/2011 Oro Elia Pascual Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
    Plata Niria Pascual Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
    Bronce Patricia Perez-moneo Universidad de Valencia
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 07/05/2011 Oro Juan Vicente Manpel Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Javier Carretero Universidad Rey Juan Carlos
    Bronce Pedro Redondo Universidad de Málaga
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Borja Vivas Universidad de Málaga
    Plata Daniel Angles Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Bronce Joaquin Millan Universidad Católica San Antonio
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 07/05/2011 Oro Ursula Ruiz Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca
    Plata Nazaret Viesca Universidad de Leon
    Bronce Patricia Heredia Universidad de Zaragoza
Longitud MASC. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Javier Perez Universidad de La Laguna
    Plata Pablo Torrijos Universidad Jaume I de Castellón
    Bronce Jonay Jordan Universidad de La Laguna
Longitud FEM. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Maria Del Mar Jover Universidad de Alicante
    Plata Tamara Del Rio Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona
    Bronce Barbara Hernando Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
100m MASC. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Ivan Martinez Universidad de Valencia
    Plata Carlos Martin-sacristan Universidad de Valencia
    Bronce Javier Planas Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Bronce Manuel Abascal Universidad de Cantabria
400m MASC. AL 08/05/2011 Oro David Testa Universidad de Oviedo
    Plata Marc Orozco Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña
    Bronce Miquel Castillo Universidad de Valencia
100m FEM. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Placida Azahara Martinez Universidad de Barcelona
    Plata Ana Torrijos Universidad de Valencia
    Bronce Maria Martin-sacristan Universidad de Valencia
400m FEM. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Laura Natalí Sotomayor Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    Plata Laia Vilalta Universidad de Lleida
    Bronce Carolina Pacheco Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
1.500m MASC. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Diego Ruiz Universidad de Burgos
    Plata Victor Riobo Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    Bronce Kevin Lopez Universidad de Sevilla
800m MASC. AL 08/05/2011 Oro David Palacios Universidad Pablo de Olavide
    Plata Miguel Cartagena Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Bronce Alejandro Estevez Universidad Pablo de Olavide
1.500m FEM. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Isabel Macias Universidad de Zaragoza
    Plata Solange Andreia Pereira Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce Elian Periz Universidad Oberta de Catalunya
800m FEM. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Suzanne Elise Hasler Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Ma. Carmen Gonzalez Universidad U.N.E.D.
    Bronce Esther Guerrero Universidad de Girona
10.000m FEM. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Maria Sanchez Zaballos Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
    Plata Jimena Martin Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Laura Benguria Universidad Alcalá
3.000m Obst. FEM. 08/05/2011 Oro Judith Sanchez Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Lara Arias Universidad de Valladolid
    Bronce Lorena Lorenzo Universidad Complutense de Madrid
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Ignacio Sarmiento Universidad Politécnica de Madrid
    Plata Xavier Carrion Universidad de Barcelona
    Bronce Javier Cartagena Universidad Carlos III
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 08/05/2011 Oro Prudencia Guerrero Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Larraitz Bergara Universidad Complutense de Madrid
    Bronce Laura Armendariz Universidad Miguel Hernández
Disco (2kg) MASC. 08/05/2011 Oro Pedro Jose Cuesta Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Victor Gallego Universidad de Vigo
    Bronce Joaquin Millan Universidad Católica San Antonio
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 08/05/2011 Oro Mª Carmen Vidal Universidad Católica San Antonio
    Plata Gemma Fibla Universidad de Barcelona
    Bronce Tania Sola